Agenda Fútbol TV

5:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Levante - Sevilla FC
ESPN 3
5:15 Eredivisie Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Utrecht
ESPN Play
7:30 Premier League Premier League
West Ham - Chelsea
DIRECTV Sports
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Lazio - Genoa
Serie A Pass
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Bologna - Roma
Serie A Pass
8:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Chievo Verona - Udinese
Serie A Pass
8:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - PSG
DIRECTV Sports
8:30 Bundesliga Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Mainz 05
Fox Sports
9:00 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Tigre - CA Huracán
TyC Sports Internacional
9:15 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Villarreal - Valencia
ESPN Internacional
9:45 Eredivisie Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven - Ajax
ESPN 3
10:00 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
U de Concepción - U de Chile
Fanatiz
10:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
La Guaira - Trujillanos
GolTV
10:00 Premier League Premier League
Arsenal - Everton
ESPN 2 Andino
10:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Guingamp - Girondins Bordeaux
DIRECTV Sports
11:00 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
AC Milan - Atalanta
Serie A Pass
11:00 Jupiler Pro League Jupiler Pro League
Anderlecht - Standard de Liège
ESPN Play
11:15 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central
TyC Sports Internacional
12:00 Serie A Serie A
LDU Quito - Barcelona SC
GolTV Play
12:00 MLS MLS
Philadelphia U. - Sporting KC
ESPN Play
12:30 Liga NOS Liga NOS
Benfica - CD Aves
ESPN Play
13:00 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Curicó Unido - O'Higgins
Fanatiz
13:00 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
Real Betis - Athletic Club
DIRECTV Sports
13:30 Serie A TIM Serie A TIM
Frosinone - Juventus
RAI Italia, Serie A Pass
13:45 LaLiga Santander LaLiga Santander
FC Barcelona - Girona
ESPN 2 Andino
14:00 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
Peñarol - Torque
GolTV Play
14:00 Ligue 1 Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais - O. Marseille
ESPN Play
15:15 Torneo Águila Torneo Águila
Real Cartagena - Unión Magdalena
Win Sports
15:30 Campeonato Scotiabank Campeonato Scotiabank
Colo Colo - Antofagasta
Fanatiz
15:45 Superliga Argentina Superliga Argentina
Boca Juniors - River Plate
Fox Sports 2
16:00 Liga MX Liga MX
Chivas Guadalajara - Querétaro
Las Estrellas
16:30 Campeonato Uruguayo Campeonato Uruguayo
M. Wanderers - Progreso
GolTV Play
17:15 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Deportivo Cali - Tolima
RCN TV
17:30 Liga Águila Liga Águila
Deportivo Pasto - Alianza Petrolera
Win Sports
18:00 Liga Futve Liga Futve
Zamora FC - Anzoátegui
GolTV
19:30 Liga Águila Liga Águila
CA Huila - Atlético Nacional
Canal por confirmar